We also stock these OE mechanical face seals.


Please contact us to order.
OEM TYPE OEM NUMBER
AC MRA1205G2581
AC 9234360775
Axle Tech RKM10104
Axle Tech RKM10089
C/R 95620
C/R 947174
C/R DF960
C/R 800174
C/R 806174
C/R 807174
C/R 74310
C/R 945871
C/R 807871
C/R 806848
C/R 805871
C/R 804841
Cat-Mitsu 915650
Cat-Mitsu 0915650
Cat-Mitsu 1320607
Cat-Mitsu 205-9025
Cat-Mitsu 132-0607
Cat-Mitsu 123-0634
Cat-Mitsu 132-0889
Cat-Mitsu 132-0559
Cat-Mitsu 6T8435
Cat-Mitsu 9W6685
Cat-Mitsu 5M8647
Cat-Mitsu 9G5317
Cat-Mitsu 9W6684
Cat-Mitsu 6T6802
Cat-Mitsu 9W2629
Cat-Mitsu 3T6602
Cat-Mitsu 9W6644
Cat-Mitsu 9W6822
Cat-Mitsu 3T6604
Cat-Mitsu 9W7205
Cat-Mitsu 9W9230
Cat-Mitsu 4D8960
Cat-Mitsu 9W6623
Cat-Mitsu 9W6622
Cat-Mitsu 6T4316
Cat-Mitsu 9W7203
Cat-Mitsu 4D4510
Cat-Mitsu 297-9546
Clark 928744
Clark 4333719
Clark 4317064
GACO 7174
GACO 6174
GMC 9006821
GMC 9054887
Goetze 11200776
Goetze 76.97-H-24
Goetze 76.90 H-27
Goetze 76.97-H61
Goetze 76.90 H-89
Goetze 76.97 H-60
Goetze 76.97 H-74
Goetze 76.95-68
Goetze 76.97 H28 A4
Hyster 1508598
Hyster 1483803
Hyster 1384851
Hyster 1489420
Hyster 198287
IHC 1109566C1
Import 005365797
import DN-3413
John-Deere AT38194
John-Deere AT112491
Kalmar-LMV 9211570007
Kalmar-LMV 802308786
Kalmar-LMV 921157.0007
Kalmar-LMV 923436.0775
Kalmar-LMV 9234360775
Kalmar-LMV 923468.0775
Kalmar-LMV 9234680775
Kalmar-LMV 802310726
Kalmar-LMV 9238550760
Kalmar-LMV 924015.0777
Kalmar-LMV 9240150777
Kessler CR3344
Kessler 7697H24
Kessler 76.90 H-27
Komatsu MRA1205G2581
Komatsu 9234360775
Komatsu 130-27-00140
Linde L0019624211
Linde 0019624211
Rockwell A1205G2581
Rockwell A1205L2664
Rockwell A1205P2720
RVTON R2230A
Rvton R3660
RVton R5050
Rvton R4290
SAP C125150223046SI60
SISU 802311022
SMV A1205P2720
SVE 904914
Taylor 3814-005
Taylor 3815-596
Taylor 3814005
Taylor 4200-392
Taylor 3815-937
Trelleborg TLDOA-2240
Trelleborg TLDOC2235
Toyota 42136-33510-71
Yale 580020880
Yale 580075385